Ozgrid.Com - Info ozgrid.com

ozgrid.com receives about 24,550 unique visitors and 36,825 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $205.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $131,025.67. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ozgrid.com is ranked number 23,664 in the world and 0.00491% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.16.23.

About - ozgrid.com

How popular is ozgrid.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
24,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
736,500
Daily Pageviews:
36,825 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,664 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00491% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 30.8%30.4%11961
India 9.3%10.5%11409
United Kingdom 8.1%7.3%8395
Australia 2.8%2.7%8645
Canada 2.8%3.0%12101
Japan 2.3%2.3%47315
Germany 2.2%2.1%33041
France 2.1%1.8%29118
South Africa 2.1%2.2%5987
Iran 1.8%2.0%18949
Netherlands 1.5%1.5%12796
Poland 1.4%1.3%17634
Italy 1.4%1.1%33585
Brazil 1.3%1.4%27076
Korea, Republic of 1.3%1.5%19527
Hong Kong 1.2%1.0%9432
Saudi Arabia 1.1%1.3%10348
Spain 1.1%0.8%39596
Ireland 1.1%1.4%5988
Qatar 0.9%2.4%4374
Singapore 0.7%0.8%11768
Belgium 0.7%0.6%18525
Malaysia 0.7%0.7%12338
Mexico 0.7%0.7%27735
Philippines 0.7%0.7%10369
Taiwan 0.7%0.7%21399
Switzerland 0.7%0.8%13275
Sweden 0.7%0.7%14896
Pakistan 0.7%0.6%17782
Austria 0.6%0.5%18428
Indonesia 0.6%0.7%26968
Thailand 0.6%0.4%19036
Turkey 0.6%0.6%29631
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%17061
Greece 0.6%0.4%20070
Portugal 0.5%0.4%15436
Viet Nam 0.5%0.6%16299
Nigeria 0.5%0.4%18091

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ozgrid.com
100.00%100.00%1.52

Competitive Data

SEMrush ozgrid.com
Domain:
  ozgrid.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
691
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ozgrid.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ozgrid.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$205.75
Monthly Revenue:
$6,172.50
Yearly Revenue:
$75,098.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 11,195$128.40
United Kingdom 2,688$16.75
Canada 1,105$7.74
Australia 994$7.49
India 3,867$6.19
Germany 773$3.74
South Africa 810$3.57
France 663$3.12
Netherlands 552$2.81
Japan 847$2.71
Ireland 516$2.56
Qatar 884$2.34
Switzerland 295$1.79
Italy 405$1.41
Sweden 258$1.37
Korea, Republic of 552$1.28
Hong Kong 368$1.27
Belgium 221$1.09
Saudi Arabia 479$0.97
Brazil 516$0.91
Singapore 295$0.88
Poland 479$0.87
Iran 737$0.85
Malaysia 258$0.78
Austria 184$0.60
Taiwan 258$0.49
Czech Republic 221$0.48
Philippines 258$0.42
Nigeria 147$0.39
Thailand 147$0.37
Spain 295$0.33
Portugal 147$0.32
Indonesia 258$0.32
Greece 147$0.27
Mexico 258$0.25
Turkey 221$0.24
Pakistan 221$0.23
Viet Nam 221$0.16

How much money do ozgrid.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.28
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,118.54
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,608.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,036
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
181,069
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,203,000
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,015$23.11
United Kingdom 430$2.68
Canada 276$1.94
India 1,083$1.73
Australia 199$1.50
Germany 224$1.08
Ireland 201$1.00
Netherlands 94$0.48
Sweden 72$0.38
France 73$0.34
Switzerland 53$0.32
Poland 158$0.29
Singapore 85$0.26
Italy 69$0.24
Saudi Arabia 101$0.20
Indonesia 150$0.18
Austria 48$0.16
Qatar 53$0.14
Iran 118$0.14
Belgium 27$0.13
Hong Kong 37$0.13
Greece 57$0.10
Japan 25$0.08
Taiwan 41$0.08
Pakistan 71$0.07
South Africa 16$0.07
Portugal 31$0.07
Malaysia 21$0.06
Spain 56$0.06
Brazil 31$0.05
Korea, Republic of 22$0.05
Czech Republic 22$0.05
Philippines 18$0.03
Mexico 23$0.02
Thailand 9$0.02
Turkey 15$0.02
Nigeria 3$0.01
Viet Nam 9$0.01

How much is ozgrid.com worth?

Website Value:
$131,025.67

Where is ozgrid.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.16.23
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.16.23

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ozgrid.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2096 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

Spreadsheets/Excel

What sites are related to ozgrid.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.17.23 297
A 104.25.16.23 297
NS john.ns.cloudflare.com 3597
NS marge.ns.cloudflare.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-05-06
Domain Age:
17 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
ozGrid Business Applications
52 Lucy Victoria Ave
Clifton Park, WA 6233
AU

Domain name: OZGRID.COM


Administrative Contact:
Hawley, Raina email
52 Lucy Victoria Ave
Clifton Park, WA 6233
AU
+61.897258090 Fax: +61.895817979

Technical Contact:
Hawley, Raina email
52 Lucy Victoria Ave
Clifton Park, WA 6233
AU
+61.897258090 Fax: +61.895817979



Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 05-Dec-2007.
Record expires on 06-May-2013.
Record created on 06-May-2000.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://domainhelp.tucows.com

Domain servers in listed order:
NS2.OZGRID.COM 74.86.241.8
NS1.OZGRID.COM 74.86.229.98


Domain status: ok





Domain Name: OZGRID.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS INC.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: NS1.OZGRID.COM
Name Server: NS2.OZGRID.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 10-sep-2006
Creation Date: 06-may-2000
Expiration Date: 06-may-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 12 Aug 2009 07:21:11 UTC <<<

Last update was 48 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bioxoil.de
19 secs
token.cloudwith.me
28 secs
mezeze.com
28 secs
bigasspoint.com
35 secs
bioxan.es
1 min
meyerwilson.com
1 min
etiqueta.co.uk
1 min
lienket.vn
1 min
uhrzeit.org
1 min
biovsm.fr
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ozgrid.com widget